Universofutbol.com
Tu portal de estadística y fútbol
Sábado 20 de Octubre de 2018, Buenos Aires Argentina, Año XVIII, Nº 6862

Mundial 1982-
Mundial 1982

Mundial 1982- Primera Ronda

Grupo A

Italia
0-0
Polonia
-
14/6
DONELLI
Perú
0-0
Camerún
VAN MOER (2)
15/6
BORJA
Italia
1-1
Perú
CONTI
18/6
DIAZ
Polonia
0-0
Camerún
VALDIVIA (2) - FRAGOSO - BASAGUREN
19/6
-
Polonia
5-1
Perú
SMOLAREK - LATO - BONIEK - BUNCOL - CIOLEK
22/6
LA ROSA
Italia
1-1
Camerún
GRAZIANI
23/6
M'BIDA

Posiciones

Selecciones
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
PTS
Polonia
3
1
2
0
5
1
4
Italia
3
0
3
0
2
2
3
Camerún
3
0
3
0
1
1
3
Perú
3
0
2
1
1
2
6

Grupo B

Alemania Federal
1-2
Argelia
RUMMENIGGE
16/6
MADJER - BELLOUMI
Chile
0-1
Austria
-
17/6
SCHACHNER
Alemania Federal
4-1
Chile
RUMMENIGGE (3) - REINDERS
20/6
MOSCOSO
Argelia
0-2
Austria
-
21/6
SCHACHNER - KRANKL
Argelia
3-2
Chile
ASSAD (2) - BENSAOULA
24/6
LETELIER
Alemania Federal
1-0
Austria
HRUBESCH
25/6
-

Posiciones

Selecciones
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
PTS
Alemania Federal
3
2
0
1
6
3
4
Austria
3
2
0
1
3
1
4
Argelia
3
2
0
1
5
5
4
Chile
3
0
0
3
3
8
0

Grupo C

Argentina
0-1
Bélgica
-
13/6
VANDERBERGH
Hungría
10-1
El Salvador
NYILASI (2) - POLOSKEI - FAZEKAS (2) - TOTH - KISS (3)
15/6
SZENTES - RAMIREZ - ZAPATA
Argentina
4-1
Hungría
BERTONI - MARADONA (2) - ARDILES
18/6
POLOSKEI
Bélgica
1-0
El Salvador
COECK
19/6
-
Bélgica
1-1
Hungría
CZERNIATINSKI
22/6
VARGA
Argentina
2-0
El Salvador
PASSARELLA - BERTONI
23/6
-

Posiciones

Selecciones
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
PTS
Bélgica
3
2
1
0
3
1
5
Argentina
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
Hungría
3
1
1
1
12
6
3
El Salvador
3
0
0
3
1
13
0

Grupo D

Inglaterra
3-1
Francia
ROBSON (2) - MARINER
16/6
SOLER
Checoslovaquia
1-1
Kuwait
PANENKA
17/6
AL DAKHIL
Inglaterra
2-0
Checoslovaquia
FRANCIS - BARMOS e/c
20/6
-
Francia
4-1
Kuwait
GENGHINI - PLATINI - SIX - BOSSIS
21/6
AL BULOUSHI
Francia
1-1
Checoslovaquia
SIX
24/6
PANENKA
Inglaterra
1-0
Kuwait
FRANCIS
25/6
-

Posiciones

Selecciones
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
PTS
Inglaterra
3
3
0
0
6
1
6
Francia
3
1
1
1
6
5
3
Checoslovaquia
3
0
2
1
2
4
2
Kuwait
3
0
1
2
2
6
1

Grupo E

España
1-1
Honduras
LOPEZ UFARTE
16/6
ZELAYA
Yugoslavia
0-0
Irlanda del Norte
-
17/6
-
España
2-1
Yugoslavia
JUANITO - SAURA
20/6
GUDELJ
Honduras
1-1
Irlanda del Norte
LAING
21/6
ARMSTRONG
Honduras
0-1
Yugoslavia
-
24/6
PETROVIC
Irlanda del Norte
1-0
España
ARMSTRONG
25/6
-

Posiciones

Selecciones
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
PTS
Irlanda del Norte
3
1
2
0
2
1
4
España
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
Yugoslavia
3
1
1
1
2
2
3
Honduras
3
0
2
1
2
3
2

Grupo F

Brasil
2-1
URSS
SOCRATES - EDER
14/6
BAL
Escocia
5-2
Nueva Zelanda
DALGLISH - WARK (2) - ROBERTSON - ARCHIBALD
15/6
SUMNER - WOODDIN
Brasil
4-1
Escocia
ZICO - OSCAR - EDER - FALCAO
18/6
NAREY
URSS
3-0
Nueva Zelanda
GAVRILOV - BLOKHIN - BALTACHA
19/6
-
URSS
2-2
Escocia
CHIVADZE - SHENGELIA
22/6
JORDAN - SOUNESS
Brasil
4-0
Nueva Zelanda
ZICO (2) - FALCAO - SERGINHO
23/6
-

Posiciones

Selecciones
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
PTS
Brasil
3
3
0
0
10
2
6
URSS
3
1
1
1
6
4
3
Escocia
3
1
1
1
8
8
3
Nueva Zelanda
3
0
0
3
2
12
0