Universofutbol.com
Tu portal de estadística y fútbol
Martes 21 de Mayo de 2019, Buenos Aires Argentina, Año XIX, Nº 7075
Universofutbol.com - Remontadas

 

Goleadas
2018/19


Primera División

Fecha Partidos Resultados
Lanús-River Plate
1-5
Independiente-San Martín (Tucumán)
4-0
25º Vélez Sarsfield-Lanús
4-0
Central-Unión
0-4
River Plate-San Martín (San Juan)
4-1
11º Aldosivi-Banfield
1-4
11º Boca Juniors-Tigre
4-1
16º Atlético Tucumán-Gimnasia (La Plata)
4-1
23º San Martín (Tucumán) - Boca Juniors
1-4
10º Atlético Tucumán-Independiente
4-2
21º River Plate-Newell's
4-2
   
   

Nacional B

Fecha Partidos Resultados
20º Ferro-Deportivo Morón
5-1
19º Instituto-Olimpo
4-0
Arsenal-Quilmes
4-1
10º Nueva Chicago-Gimnasia ( Mendoza)
4-1
18º Nueva Chicago-Temperley
4-1
Instituto (Córdoba)-Def. de Belgrano
4-3
21º Mitre-Olimpo
3-4
Villa Dálmine-Instituto (Córdoba)
3-0
Brown-Olimpo
3-0
Arsenal-Mitre
3-0
Platense-Nueva Chicago
3-0
17º Defensores de Belgrano-Atlético de Rafaela
0-3
17º Gimnasia (Mendoza)-Platense
0-3
18º Brown-Chacarita Juniors
3-0
   
     

Primera B

Fecha Partidos Resultados
25º Barracas Central-Comunicaciones
6-0
Atlanta-Deportivo Español
6-1
Barracas Central-Defensores Unidos
5-1
Atlanta-Tristán Suárez
4-0
18º Deportivo Riestra-J.J. Urquiza
4-0
19º Talleres-Atlanta
0-4
29º Barracas Central-Deportivo Español
4-0
Deportivo Riestra-San Miguel
4-1
Talleres-San Telmo
4-1
23º Barrcas Central-J.J. Urquiza
4-1
26º Deportivo Riestra-Acassuso
1-4
Estudiantes-J.J. Urquzia
4-2
11º Almirante Brown-Comunicaciones
4-2
Atlanta-Estudiantes
4-3
   
   

Primera C

Fecha Partidos Resultados
Victoriano Arenas-Villa San Carlos
5-0
Leandro N. Alem-Central Córdoba
5-0
15º Sportivo Dock Sud-Leandro N. Alem
5-0
Central Córdoba-Argentino de Quilmes
0-4
Leandro N. Alem-Victoriano Arenas
0-4
Sportivo Barracas-F.C. Midland
0-4
10º Berazategui-Villa San Carlos
0-4
16º El Porvenir-Villa San Carlos
0-4
24º Argentino de Quilmes-Sportivo Barracas
4-0
28º San Martín-Luján
0-4
32º Deportivo Laferrere-Villa San Carlos
6-3
25º Central Córdoba-Cañuelas
4-2
30º Excursionistas-El Porvenir
2-4
32º Spotivo Italiano-General Lamadrid
4-2
   
     

Primera D

Fecha Partidos
Resultados
11º Atlas-Cambaceres
5-0
Liniers-Puerto Nuevo
4-0
Atlas-Deportivo Paraguayo
4-0
18º Cambaceres-Puerto Nuevo
4-1
20º Yupanqui-Argentino de Quilmes
1-4
23º Muñiz-Atlas
1-4
Atlas-Claypole
3-0
Argentino de Merlo-Yupanqui
3-0
10º Yupanqui-Real Pilar
0-3
17º Puerto Nuevo-Central Ballester
3-0
24º Puerto Nuevo-Argentino de Merlo
0-3
   
   

GOLEADAS